2019 | Programme

9.30-10.00 Arrival
10.00-10.10 Welcome and introduction // Stakladen
10.10-10.15 Find your places Find your places Find your places
TECH // Richard Mortensen stuen Product Management & UX // Stakladen Leadership // Mogens Zieler stuen
10.15-10.40 Mathias Rav, SCALGO Kasper Munck, Lunar Allan B. Jørgensen, Web2Media
10.40-10.45 Questions Questions Questions
10.45-10.50 Find your places Find your places Find your places
10.50-11.15 Mikkel Haggren Brynildsen, Grundfos Jakob Engelbrecht, Bankdata/Jyske Bank Rebecca Laursen Johannsen, Systematic
11.15-11.20 Questions Questions Questions
11.20-11.25 Find your places Find your places Find your places
11.25-11.50 Johnny Nielsen, Vestas Wind Systems A/S Peter Andersen, Nodes Lene Kjær & Thomas Wosylus, Creuna
11.50-11.55 Questions Questions Questions
11.55-12.00 Find your places Find your places Find your places
12.00-12.25 Daniel Bang Rothmann, Kanda Kristian Schnedler Jørgensen, Duckwise Anne Louise Grønnebæk Hansen, Designit
12.25-12.30 Questions Questions Questions
12.30-13.15 Lunch // Stakladen
13.15-13.45 Keynote: Geeta Schmidt, Humio // Stakladen
13.45-13.50 Questions Questions Questions
13.50-13.55 Find your places Find your places Find your places
13.55-14.20 Kaare Bøegh & Christian Pedersen, Visiolink Henrik Goul, Mjølner Jens Bæk Jørgensen, Mjølner
14.20-14.25 Questions Questions Questions
14.25-14.40 Coffee break // Stakladen
14.40-14.45 Find your places Find your places Find your places
14.45-15.10 Stefan Veis Pennerup, Trifork Kresten Banke, Transire Malik Hejle Taaning & Kim Højgaard Hansen, Systemate
15.10-15.15 Questions Questions Questions
15.15-15.20 Find your places Find your places Find your places
15.20-15.45 Mikkel Kaysen, IT Minds Kristian Sletting & Mikkel Rom Engholm, Creuna Søren Bering Andersen, Lego
15.45-15.50 Questions Questions Questions
15.50-15.55 Find your places Find your places Find your places
15.55-16.15 Summing up the day // Stakladen
16.15- Networking in Studenterbaren